We start strong! We are Royal Group!
Cafe Discovery and bar-restaurant Stelzen Haus hosted some PR actions as well. They will also Vote For Zaza!
Royal Group also visited the trade center Kidobani, where the majority knew that the poll was conducted, and basically, everyone had the same answer - I Vote for Zaza!
Snap Fitness Georgia, another place, where another rally was held in support of Zaza Pachulia. With the participation of Georgian Basketball National Team candidate, Merab Bokolishvili, former rugby players and two beautiful girls, Elenna Tsiklauri and Tekla Gasviani. They gently reminded fans of a healthy lifestyle that Zaza Pachulia needs support.
Royal Group visited a music store GURU. GURU was largely involved in the action, informing customers how to give Zaza support, putting our handouts in each sold packages.
Our action continued in the new Sports Palace at Super League game, "Academy" - "Mgzavrebi" and more than one thousand fans took a part in this action! We vote for Zaza!