Development Company Royal Group offers premium-class quality and comfort for obtainable price!
Didube Tower is a unique project.
It is the only multifunctional 33-stage skyscraper, located on Tsereteli Avenue, Tbilisi. This is the most flexible and easily accessible location for your business and your residence. All types of public transport across the street: Metro and bus stations in two-minute walk distance.
Project has all the features to meet the demands of business class building.
The apartments in DIDUBE TOWER are designed to maximize indoor space. This building has a delightful design, high ceilings and right angles. Perfectly balanced combination of contemporary design and international safety standard makes the project unique in its variety.
Ground-level communication socially active area with private green yard and perfected infrastructure. This place may be referred to recreational area of the building where inhabitants can enjoy peaceful conversations, or just to relax.
First 4 floors are dedicated to a huge shopping mall and trade center. Building access, whether by car, taxi or by foot, has been planned to create a seamless yet controlled progression. Parking area doesn’t cross inhabitants parking zone in any ways, so that the shopping mall will not become intervention of their privacy. Iconic podium levels will house a retail colonnade, green spaced garden and lively courtyard coupled with tree-lined communal spaces that complete the contemporary façade.
22nd floor is ideal place for recreation and relaxation with Infinity pool, SPA, fitness, luxury lounge cafe and eye-catching views on Tbilisi.
You can enjoy mix of comfort and quality in this royal complex. Arrange how to furnish your apartment, because we have already taken care of everything else:
• Guaranteed Comfort and insured safety for your flats;
• Commercial areas for your business;
• Perfect infrastructure and green yard;
• Ecologically clean area;
• Beautiful views;
• Swimming Pool, SPA and Fitness centers;
• Terrace Restaurant;
• 3-level Parking;
• Modern, flame detector system on each level of the building;
• 24-hour video control;
• Perfect design;
• We use only energy-efficient and construction blocks for building;
Project is in process and will be finished in summer of 2018.